2019 Artists

Raul Carranza
Bothell, WA
Booth C39-40
Addley Craft
Adam Addley
Salt Lake, UT
Booth A6
Amanda Paul
Everett, WA
Booth B21
Aaron Coleman
Kansas City, MO
Booth B30
Matt Willahan
Murray, UT
Booth B31
Andi Clarke
Lacey, WA
Booth B4
Andrew Holmberg
Portland, OR
Booth C3-4
Aphrodite's Treasures
Emma Bennett
Eugene, OR
Booth C23
Vikram Madan
Bellevue, WA
Booth C16
Art'frica
Angela Dallas
Modesto, CA
Booth A13
Monica Cielesz
Woodinville, WA
Booth A8
Laya Shriaberg
Bellingham, WA
Booth A15
Debbie Shaner
Seattle, WA
Booth C6
Cheril Cruden
Bellevue, WA
Booth B37
David Roseburg
Edmonds, WA
Booth A2
David Smith
Seattle, WA
Booth A12
Brendan Fuller
Redmond, WA
Booth A9
Jan Byrkit
Mosier, OR
Booth E13
Dayne Lopez
Oak Harbor, WA
Booth A14
Stephanie Hunter
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Booth E15
Celeste Wong
Springfield, OR
Booth C32
Jane Marie Rabay
Sammamish, WA
Booth C36
Christine Kruse
Marysville, WA
Booth C28
Garrett Eckard
Bothell, WA
Booth C22
Heather Lewis
Seattle, WA
Booth C48
David Conroy
Baltimore, MD
Booth A3
David Epps
Asheville, NC
Booth C1
Dina Ayoub
Redmond, WA
Booth E6
Diane Harris
Renton, WA
Booth A10
Dryad Woodworks
Brian Clark
Seattle, WA
Booth C24
Elizabeth Dunlop
San Diego, CA
Booth C20
Elizabeth Person
Everett, WA
Booth A16
Sandy Dahlberg
Edmonds, WA
Booth E8
Exline Designs
Erica Exline
Hailey, ID
Booth B34
Candi Baranski
Tucson, AZ
Booth C15
FABRICATIONS
Paula Chang
Rio Vista, CA
Booth C45
Christy Barnes
Covington, WA
Booth C38
Phil Banko
Auburn, WA
Booth A7
Caroline Van Staden
Maple Valley, WA
Booth B26
Hadas Kol
Davis, CA
Booth B7
HandPainted Wood Puzzles
Marvin & Margaret Jack
Corvallis, OR
Booth B36
Camille Sugrue
Mill Creek, WA
Booth C37
Ian Ely
La Jolla, CA
Booth C18-19
Jackie Nipper
Queen Creek, AZ
Booth B1-2
Jana Cooper
Seattle, WA
Booth C25
Adrienne Priess
Bend, OR
Booth B10
Jason Dayne
Davis, CA
Booth C17
Mary Freiburger
Seattle, WA
Booth C33
Geri Flynn
Seattle, WA
Booth C34-35
Viki Ciesiul
Portland, OR
Booth E11
Robert Curnow
Keizer, OR
Booth E5
Joachim Mcmillan
Beaverton, OR
Booth A1
Judy Brandon
Simi Valley, CA
Booth C29
JWT GNOME
Jeff Tseng
Valley Village, CA
Booth C30
Karen Coburn
Chatsworth, CA
Booth E14
Kelly Morgen
San Rafael, CA
Booth E9
Kileen Alvidrez
Fresno, CA
Booth A4
Karina Johnson
Sacramento, CA
Booth B35
Craig Voth
Bellevue, WA
Booth C46
Arlyne Julao
Mariposa, CA
Booth C12
Leilani Jensen
Seattle, WA
Booth C13
Kelsi Dunn
Seattle, WA
Booth B14
Vitali Prokopenko
Issaquah, WA
Booth C8
Lisa Robinson
Seaside, OR
Booth B16
Lyle Ang
Mill City, OR
Booth B19
Kristin Cahill
Bend, OR
Booth B9
Lynn Guenther
Santa Cruz, CA
Booth B29
Margarita Castillo-Bernard
Tigard, OR
Booth B8
Marcus Harper
Browns Point, WA
Booth B20
Mari Aoki Knight
Salem, OR
Booth E12
Mary Gibbs
Auburn, WA
Booth C2
Material things
Maria Winner
Salem, OR
Booth B25
Metal Art
Dennis Cant
Arlington, WA
Booth E7
Mike Biskup
Port Townsend, WA
Booth C44
Mitzi Kugler
West Linn, OR
Booth B18
Craig Terry
Springville, UT
Booth E4
Debby Gumke
Vancouver, WA
Booth B12
Monica van der Mars
Missoula, MT
Booth B13
Monika's Design
Monika Wysocki
Lynnwood, WA
Booth B32
Mopilo Designs
John Akhtar
Santa Clara, CA
Booth B23
Mark Smith
Show Low, AZ
Booth C21
Damon Vracin
Bend, OR
Booth B5
Paul Nzalamba
Los Angeles, CA
Booth A5
Keith Neissel
Olympia, WA
Booth C41
Page Gehrke
Suquamish, WA
Booth C9
Pashmina Palace
Annika Tschudy
Tacoma, WA
Booth C43
Popi Cotrell
N Las Vegas, NV
Booth C26
Kate Levin
Ashland, OR
Booth B24
Priscila Jourdan
Temecula, CA
Booth C5
Sarah Goodnough
Portland, OR
Booth B11
Elisa Saucy
Monroe, OR
Booth C31
Scott Cordner
Sisters, OR
Booth B17
Sibbett Studio
Peter Sibbett
Tacoma, WA
Booth C10
Stephanie Dieleman
Blaine, WA
Booth A17
Stephanie Johnson
Kent, WA
Booth B6
Dean Malispina
Fircrest, WA
Booth C49
Studio9k
Helene Cooper
Port Angeles, WA
Booth C27
Susie Larsson
Seattle, WA
Booth B27
Susanna Tam
Renton, WA
Booth C42
Victoria Julian-Gray
Sequim, WA
Booth B28
The Hive Gallery
Emily Edmunds
Salt Lake City, UT
Booth E10
Heather Akhtar
Santa Clara, CA
Booth B22
Lori Kirsch
Phoenix, AZ
Booth A11
TJ Thorne
Portland, OR
Booth C14
Kim Rutledge
Bellingham, WA
Booth C7
Twisted Stitches
JoAnn Smith
Bothell, WA
Booth C11
Lauren Pratt
Portland, OR
Booth B15
Vibe Tribe Ventures
Simon Wall
Sandy, UT
Booth B38
Nicholas Vicknair
Bend, OR
Booth B39-40
Lisa Liefke
Langley, WA
Booth B3
Nicole Curcio
Portland, OR
Booth C47
Ron Whitacre
Laguna Beach, CA
Booth B33
Stay Connected